top of page
Team Schedules
12u Bedenbaugh Schedule
FL Impact Faulkner 2024 Spring Summer Schedule
2024 Spring Schedule
Lowery 12u 2024 Schedule
10u Adams schedule Spring 2024
Holcombe 2024 Spring Schedule
14u O'Neal
2024 Spring/Summer Schedule

WatchUsPlay

Where will we be?

Filter by Impact State

Filter by Age Group

Feb

Clearwater Invitational

Clearwater Invitational

Clearwater, FL

2/17/24

2/17/24

Teams Attending

14u Lindner (FL)

Feb

NSA Dreams Do Come True

NSA Dreams Do Come True

Bartow County, FL

2/17/24

2/18/24

Teams Attending

10u Murray (FL)

Feb

PGF Florida Fastpitch Classic

PGF Florida Fastpitch Classic

Newberry, FL

2/17/24

2/18/24

Teams Attending

12u Cleghorn (GA), 16u DeMeester (GA), 14u Hartman (GA), 14u O'Neal (GA), 16u Pritchett, 18u Swiderski (FL), 18u Axelson (GA), 14u McBay (GA), 16u Sullivan (GA), 14u Bedenbaugh (FL), 16u Bailey (GA)

Feb

Bownet Slam

Bownet Slam

Tampa, FL

2/24/24

2/25/24

Teams Attending

14u Benjamin (FL), 14u Lindner (FL)

Feb

USSSA 13th Annual Icebreaker

USSSA 13th Annual Icebreaker

Atlanta area parks

2/24/24

2/24/24

Teams Attending

10u Duffey (GA)

Mar

Be Courageous

Be Courageous

Seminole County, FL

3/2/24

3/3/24

Teams Attending

14u Benjamin (FL)

Mar

NSA March Madness

NSA March Madness

New Tampa, FL

3/2/24

3/3/24

Teams Attending

10u Murray (FL)

Mar

PGF Show Me The Money- Double. Double 10-12-14U

PGF Show Me The Money- Double. Double 10-12-14U

Newberry, FL

3/2/24

3/3/24

Teams Attending

12u Cleghorn (GA), 14u O'Neal (GA)

Mar

USFA Coaches Corner Classic

USFA Coaches Corner Classic

Lilburn, GA

3/2/24

3/3/24

Teams Attending

10u Adams (GA)

Mar

USSSA March Madness

USSSA March Madness

Sarasota, FL

3/2/24

3/3/24

Teams Attending

14u Bedenbaugh (FL), 14u Lindner (FL)

Mar

Topflight Luck of the Irish

Topflight Luck of the Irish

Atlanta, GA

3/9/24

3/10/24

Teams Attending

16u Pritchett

Mar

USFA Southern Traditions

USFA Southern Traditions

Forsyth, GA

3/9/24

3/9/24

Teams Attending

10u Joiner (GA)

Mar

USFA Swing into Spring

USFA Swing into Spring

Gainsville, GA

3/9/24

3/9/24

Teams Attending

10u Adams (GA)

Mar

USSSA St. Patricks day Classic

USSSA St. Patricks day Classic

Atlanta Area Parks

3/9/24

3/9/24

Teams Attending

10u Duffey (GA)

Mar

NSA St Patty's Classic

NSA St Patty's Classic

Clearwater, FL

3/16/24

3/17/24

Teams Attending

10u Murray (FL)

Mar

PGF Party in TPA

PGF Party in TPA

Tampa, FL

3/16/24

3/17/24

Teams Attending

14u Benjamin (FL), 14u Lindner (FL)

Mar

USFA Luck of the Irish

USFA Luck of the Irish

Gainsville/Cumming, GA

3/16/24

3/16/24

Teams Attending

10u Adams (GA)

Mar

USSSA Super Hero's Make Miracles Happen

USSSA Super Hero's Make Miracles Happen

Atlanta Area Parks

3/16/24

3/16/24

Teams Attending

10u Duffey (GA)

May

PGF Beverly Bandits Power 80 (Super Select)

PGF Beverly Bandits Power 80 (Super Select)

Elizabethtown, KY

3/22/24

3/24/24

Teams Attending

12u Cleghorn (GA)

Mar

PGF FL Emerald - 14U Championship

PGF FL Emerald - 14U Championship

Longwood, FL

3/23/24

3/24/24

Teams Attending

14u Bedenbaugh (FL)

Mar

PGF March Madness

PGF March Madness

Dalton, GA

3/23/24

3/24/24

Teams Attending

14u O'Neal (GA), 16u Pritchett (GA)

Mar

USFA Spring Championships

USFA Spring Championships

Dublin, GA

3/23/24

3/24/24

Teams Attending

10u Joiner (GA)

Mar

USSSA Gold Cup Series 3

USSSA Gold Cup Series 3

Atlanta, GA

3/23/24

3/24/24

Teams Attending

16u Holcombe (GA)

Apr

USSSA Easton Ghost Series

USSSA Easton Ghost Series

Sarasota, FL

4/7/24

4/8/24

Teams Attending

14u Bedenbaugh (FL), 10u Murray (FL), 14u Lindner (FL)

Apr

Georgia PGF Spring Break Classic

Georgia PGF Spring Break Classic

Dallas, GA

4/13/24

4/13/24

Teams Attending

14u Luckey/Carver (GA), 10u Reece (GA)

Apr

NSA Bring on the Spring

NSA Bring on the Spring

Trinity, FL

4/13/24

4/14/24

Teams Attending

10u Murray (FL)

Apr

Tampa Bay Showdown

Tampa Bay Showdown

Tampa, FL

4/13/24

4/14/24

Teams Attending

14u Benjamin (FL), 14u Lindner (FL)

Apr

USFA Grits

USFA Grits

Forsyth, GA

4/13/24

4/13/24

Teams Attending

10u Joiner (GA)

Apr

USFA Leader & Laces Classic

USFA Leader & Laces Classic

Gainesville, GA

4/13/24

4/13/24

Teams Attending

10u Adams (GA)

Apr

USSSA CF Angels 4 Autism

USSSA CF Angels 4 Autism

Clermont, FL

4/13/24

4/14/24

Teams Attending

14u Bedenbaugh (FL)

Apr

Adventure Begins 14u Challenge

Adventure Begins 14u Challenge

Polk County, FL

4/20/24

4/21/24

Teams Attending

14u Benjamin (FL)

Apr

PGF Georgia Oaks

PGF Georgia Oaks

Dalton, GA

4/20/24

4/21/24

Teams Attending

14u O'Neal (GA), 16u Sullivan (GA), 16u Holcombe (GA), 16u Pritchett (GA), 16u Bailey (GA)

Apr

USFA Battle of the Bats

USFA Battle of the Bats

Gainesville/Dacula, GA

4/20/24

4/20/24

Teams Attending

10u Adams (GA)

Apr

USSSA Gold Cup Series Championship

USSSA Gold Cup Series Championship

Atlanta, GA

4/20/24

4/21/24

Teams Attending

16u Holcombe (GA)

Apr

USSSA The GOAT

USSSA The GOAT

Cordele, GA

4/20/24

4/21/24

Teams Attending

10u Joiner (GA)

Apr

NSA Iron Woman

NSA Iron Woman

Clearwater, FL

4/27/24

4/28/24

Teams Attending

10u Murray (FL)

Apr

USFA Spring Showdown

USFA Spring Showdown

Gainsville, GA

4/27/24

4/27/24

Teams Attending

10u Duffey (GA), 10u Adams (GA)

Apr

USSSA Gold Cup Series 7

USSSA Gold Cup Series 7

Atlanta, GA

4/27/24

4/28/24

Teams Attending

16u Holcombe (GA)

May

Battle in Polk

Battle in Polk

Polk County, FL

5/4/24

5/5/24

Teams Attending

14u Benjamin (FL)

May

Georgia PGF Carpet City Classic

Georgia PGF Carpet City Classic

Rome, GA

5/4/24

5/5/24

Teams Attending

12u Cleghorn (GA), 16u Pritchett (GA)

May

USFA May Day Classic

USFA May Day Classic

Gainsville, GA

5/4/24

5/4/24

Teams Attending

10u Adams (GA)

May

USSSA Prove them Wrong

USSSA Prove them Wrong

Clermont, FL

5/4/24

5/5/24

Teams Attending

14u Bedenbaugh (FL), 10u Duffey (GA)

May

PGF Super Select Southern Championship

PGF Super Select Southern Championship

Hoover, AL

5/10/24

5/12/24

Teams Attending

14u McBay (GA), 12u Cleghorn (GA)

May

May Softball Days

May Softball Days

Lakeland, FL

5/11/24

5/12/24

Teams Attending

10u Murray (FL)

May

PGF GA State Championship

PGF GA State Championship

Atlanta, GA

5/11/24

5/12/24

Teams Attending

16u Holcombe (GA), 16u Bailey (GA)

May

PGF State Championship

PGF State Championship

Dalton, GA

5/11/24

5/12/24

Teams Attending

14u O'Neal (GA), 16u Sullivan (GA)

May

USFA Grits Super NIT

USFA Grits Super NIT

Dublin, GA

5/11/24

5/12/24

Teams Attending

10u Joiner (GA)

May

Jim Frost Memorial Spring Championship

Jim Frost Memorial Spring Championship

Chattanooga, TN

5/17/24

5/19/24

Teams Attending

10u Duffey (GA), 10u Adams (GA), 10u Johnson (GA), 10u Reece (GA)

May

Jim Frost Memorial Spring Championship

Jim Frost Memorial Spring Championship

Chattanooga, TN

5/17/24

5/19/24

Teams Attending

10u Adams (GA)

May

PGF TN Mojo Invitational Powered By Super Select Events

PGF TN Mojo Invitational Powered By Super Select Events

Columbia, TN

5/17/24

5/19/24

Teams Attending

14u McBay (GA)

May

North FL State Championships

North FL State Championships

Lake City, FL

5/18/24

5/19/24

Teams Attending

14u Benjamin (FL)

May

USSSA Gold Cup Series Championship

USSSA Gold Cup Series Championship

Atlanta, GA

5/18/24

5/19/24

Teams Attending

16u Holcombe (GA)

May

USSSA She Can do Anything

USSSA She Can do Anything

Cordele, GA

5/18/24

5/18/24

Teams Attending

10u Joiner (GA)

May

PGF Memorial Day Classic

PGF Memorial Day Classic

Dalton, GA

5/24/24

5/27/24

Teams Attending

14u O'Neal (GA), 16u Sullivan (GA), 16u Pritchett (GA)

May

Memorial Day Classic

Memorial Day Classic

Bartow, FL

5/25/24

5/25/24

Teams Attending

10u Murray (FL)

May